Teams list N1

Championnat de France des Clubs du May 5, 2019 à Gérardmer (88)

Equipe Position Coureur Catégorie Puce Club
AC AURELIEN 1 N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
NILSSON Martin
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
DELENNE Annabelle
DELENNE Adrien
JURENIKOVA Eva
DELENNE Camilla
PUECH Matthieu
ELIAS Guilhem
H21
H16
D16
H21
D40/21
D21
H40/21
H20
959697
1130714
1130750
7190296
995854
1660661
8311111
7001939
1307 - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
ADOC-N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DERIAZ Roméo
MARTINIEN Manon
HERVE Paul
TALLANDIER Virgile
VENON Loïc
VOUILLON Noémie
HABERKORN Chloé
BLAISE Mathias
H20
D18
H18
H20
H40
D35
D21
H21
1210501
1210529
1210536
1210511
503278
1210506
8002094
8127495
2105 - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
balise 25-1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BASTIN Michel
VERCELLOTTI Capucine
WYMER Isabelle
WOLZ Aymeric
POURRE Jeremi
WYMER Alyssia
GIRARD Baptiste
WYMER Kylian
H40
D21
D50
H21
H21
D14
H21
H18/20
2009362
7702517
9072868
9802170
8041198
8230105
8623028
8010410
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
OTB 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CHATELAIN Grégoire
VERCELLOTTI Léa
TINCHANT Estelle
MOULET Quentin
BERNARD Christophe
MOULET Tifenn
DI GERONIMO Rafael
COUPAT Vincent
H21
D21
D40/35
H20
H40
D18
H18
H21
8094424
8202517
7112517
8402517
7502517
8302517
8012517
8002517
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
VSO - N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LE PENNEC Jean
BENOIT Dorian
PLAGNOL Mahaut
LASFAR Sami
DUDOIGNON Chloé
PLAGNOL Fabienne
PLAGNOL Roman
PLAGNOL Francois
H21
H18
D16
H20
D21
D40
H18
H40/21
500796
1392542
7031020
681901
1262729
7130877
7110801
681903
2605 - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
Quimper Orientation 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LE BARBER Johann
BRUGNON Maëlle
LECONTELLEC Lisa
URVOY Jean-François
PECOURT Sebastien
STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude
PECOURT Mattéo
HAREL Sébastien
H21
D20
D18
H40
H40
D40
H18
H45
1965555
7000952
7006007
9200340
1603069
8018143
1001069
1271972
2904 - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
CRCO 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MOTTET Martin
TEPLA Karolina
PARIS Aurelia
BEAUVIR Yannick
LE CAM Tom
BOUVIER Noan
LE CAM Raphaël
KETTNER Lukas
H21
D21
D35/21
H50/45
H18
D18
H50
H21
9190586
8656708
8198304
8061969
8224422
7920605
9001900
887640
3502 - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
cots 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CORMIER Stéphane
MOUTAULT Pascal
PIVRY Antonin
PAIN Sébastien
BERTIN Gwenola
GOICOECHEA Flora
PARIS Sidonie
LAHOREAU Mickael
H35
H50
H14
H45
D18
D14
D40
H35
7541982
8180865
245454
7570707
1600522
31541
245473
7157237
3705 - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
BROS N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DUPOUY Hugo
DARMAILLACQ Aurélie
CORNAILLE Claire
TASTET Xavier
LABARBE Angel
DOUSSET Mathilde
VASQUEZ Dorian
MARTINEZ Pierre
H20
D35
D16
H40
H18
D21
H21
H21
1401208
1401201
1401021
1401276
8002018
1401279
1401210
1997313
4012 - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
NOSE 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MAGNE Thibaut
PERRIN Arthur
CHARBONNIER Liv
PERRIN Mathieu
CHATAING Amélie
PERRIN Odile
ROUX Corentin
PERRIN Arnaud
H35
H14
D16
H21
D21
D50
H21
H21
1420112
7420100
8062004
9030898
8646284
884201
9003009
1420103
4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
FINO 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
RAMBLIERE Martin
MARTY Michel
DEILHES Montaine
MARTY Loïc
RUAUD Claire
HERAULT Baptiste
HERAULT Céline
BAILLY Félix
H20
H55
D18
H21
D21
H14
D40
H20
9879789
1221061
8002076
8110795
9071113
7465700
7461369
7001747
4601 - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
N.O.R.D. N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LELOCH Theau
PERIN Remi
DULONG Coralie
PERIN Mathieu
HUGUET Carine
GUERY Anaïs
PARIZOTTO Claude
JOURDANA Sylvain
H20
H18
D18
H18
D45
D20
H55
H21
1395360
9000973
2060664
9000962
9200334
2033706
2018765
9000500
4705 - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
ASO Sillery 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
TONNEAU Corentin
SCHNEIDER Christophe
OLIVIER Romane
CLAPUYT François
SCHNEIDER Céline
NIZET Marc
ALAFORT Lucie
ANDRE Camille
H21
H45
D18
H21
D40
H16
D21
H21
7121188
1511605
1396312
7788777
1396329
1511649
1511601
9511600
5116 - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
Scapa Nancy Orientation N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LAMIGE Sylvain
GOUTAUDIER Christophe
VIGNERON Maeva
CHEVRIER Thomas
VERDENAL Benoit
MARSOT Jordane
BONNET Christine
ZIMMERMANN Kylian
H21
H45/35
D18
H18
H50
D18
D65
H18
7000990
1291273
2114313
2041200
1210569
2054325
2006071
1070501
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
TAF N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BACHEL Thomas
LECUYER Thibault
LEMERCIER Celine
DISCHER Romain
DISCHER Jean-Marc
VANEL Elise
MAIRE Chloe
LECUYER Clement
H21
H21
D45
H18
H45
D20
D18
H21
1570307
7000995
2800182
1570304
1404073
2058028
2058026
7000993
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
VALMO N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BAUDSON Jérôme
DANEL Jerome
DESRUMAUX Marie
VARIN Lucas
KOTECKA Michaela
SOLTYSIAK Charlotte
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
KOTECKY Ondrej
H40
H45
D40
H18
D40
D18
H20
H40
1411007
1590006
8170577
1590604
9001060
1590040
1590603
9002029
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
TAD N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LEPOUTRE Benjamin
LEPOUTRE Mélanie
DELTOMBE Zoé
RADONDY Théo
MAHIEU Pierre
MERCIER Agnès
RADONDY Thomas
ADAMSKI Philippe
H21
D21
D18
H21
H35
D35
H18
H21
1590778
1880900
1590780
1590705
1590718
1590759
1590045
8654951
5907 - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
NCO N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
THIERY Sebastien
DENOUAL Jean-Luc
VERCAUTEREN Clémence
VAUCHER Jérémy
BECU Cindy
VAYSSAT Mathieu
VILLAR Aurélie
DEES Alexandre
H45
H50
D18
H35
D35
H16
D45
H21
8191272
9001991
1060001
7600010
7600006
8020104
8180970
1602181
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
COMulhouse N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
SCHAMBERGER Pierre
MERCIER Leslie
ABDELAZIZ Bader
ODERMATT Brian
FREY Vincent
ITHURALDE Karin
HARNIST Marion
FLORIOT Thomas
H21
D21
H14
H21
H45
D40
D14
H35
1302704
9178787
349318
8200877
9190970
1160376
9040205
1810540
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
C.O.Colmar N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
WACK Xavier
POULAIN Antoine
CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie
DESREUMAUX Arthur
LATASTE Mathias
MOUGEOT Odile
LATASTE Lucie
ERDINGER Fabrice
H21
H45
D21
H21
H16
D40
D18
H40
1680444
1603103
1680414
8010193
7001954
1680475
7001951
8210175
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
ECHO 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ASTRADE Gaspard
ANDRIEUX Xavier
BORNARD Anais
BODY Florentin
GREBEL Laurence-Marie
ASTRADE Simeon
GILLONNIER Fabienne
BODY J-Laurent
H20
H45
D18
H21
D45
H18
D50
H50
2048365
8017305
2048362
7999999
8020170
2049170
2014152
8191920
7305 - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
COCS N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
LOCATELLI Yann
FUCHS Baptiste
VALETTE Erwan
PEYVEL Benoit
BOUCHET Charlotte
MULAT Claudia
BAZAUD Valerie
BLANCHARD Mickael
H40
H21
H18
H40
D21
D16
D35
H35
8110478
1987000
2107874
646432
860600
2106310
1060883
821003
7309 - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
ASO Nationale 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
FUMEY Clément
PALCAU Alina
BIHLER Nina
FLEURENT Théo
VOLLET Lenny
PALCAU Marie-Violaine
BREGNAC Xavier
BECAERT Antoine
H21
D20
D16
H21
H18
D50
H35
H18/20
8174040
8421992
419293
1407900
7002038
9200915
1197404
8002032
7404 - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
GO78-N1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
PANNIER Axel
THONIER Fanny
JANSSON Jeanette
RAUTURIER Maxime
MAURIES Benjamin
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane
ROGER Aymeric
RAUTURIER Quentin
H18/20
D18/20
D50
H21
H35
D21
H21
H21
1077818
8002906
1780773
9780794
1780752
9000992
1077804
8080796
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
OPAvignon 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
REVEILLON Anthony
GAUDION Thomas
WENZEL Anton
RAICHON Sebastien
MIAILHE Pascale
MAILLARD Ilona
ROLLER Camille
CHANDEZON Jean-Luc
H21
H40/21
H14
H45
D45
D16
D18
H40/21
997859
1840412
1842404
1840463
1130704
1841446
8002060
503274
8404 - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON

teams