Teams list N2

Championnat de France des Clubs du May 5, 2019 à Gérardmer (88)

Equipe Position Coureur Catégorie Puce Club
Raidlink's 07 N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DEMARET-JOLY Albin
LESQUER Antoine
CHIFFLET MELLE
NEEL Jolan
OCTOBRE Valérie
ROUPIOZ Jocelyne
PARDOEN Thomas
LESQUER David
H18
H14
D18
H21
D45
D60
H45
H40
8002044
7052511
2018919
2018903
2004869
1009637
1020672
1006475
0705 - RAIDLINK'S 07
Orientation Caennaise 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BRASSART Eric
MAHALIN Estelle
GROTE Andreas
CALANDOT François
BRASSART Sophie
MARIE Louis
ANTOINE Christine
LEMENAGER Martin
H45
D18
H55
H40
D40
H16
D55
H35
7010006
7140318
7775577
1979103
701006
7140314
9190664
9010781
1403 - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE
Vik'Azim DDay Raid 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HEURTAUX Ewen
PERUS Félicie
VOIVENEL Vincent
PECQUENARD Benoit
HEURTAUX Ana
LEMARCHAND Sandrine
WHITE Miles
PIGEON Thomas
H21
D18
H35
H21
D16
D45
H18
H18
9001945
7148010
9830320
8151091
9001025
7148021
7148013
9722001
1408 - VIK'AZIM
CMO 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ZANATTA Clotaire
PAULY Marianne
COMPAGNON Marie
GROLLEAU Stéphane
PAULY Alexis
GARCIA Sinclair
PAULY Lilou
AUBERT Christophe
H40
D40
D35
H21
H50
H16
D18/20
H45
2065773
9171719
2027013
7170595
9008009
2011962
7002001
7500007
1705 - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
Brive Correze C.O 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DANIEL Igor
DUPUY Violette
BEAUVIR Maëlle
LEDUC Paul
FRADET Adrien
RETION Alexandra
BOURGEOIS Lucas
VERGNAUD Alexandre
H40/21
D14
D21
H20
H21
D40
H18
H20
1201191
8002034
9001032
8050500
1019018
8171154
9001971
7021299
1905 - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
ADOC-N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DERIAZ Samson
CARLE Titouan
LALIRE Aleth
SOUVRAY Clément
HABERKORN Valérie
SEGUIN Hanna
CHARON Simon
HABERKORN Bruno
H21
H16
D21
H21
D50
D18
H21
H50
1210508
1210564
1210520
9020787
503280
7010616
1210528
503272
2105 - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
TALANT SO 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
GUINOT Thibaut
PROST Célia
GUINOT Véronique
GUINOT Rémi
MORLON Marie
GOURAPA Maël
MONNOT Gilbert
CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane
H20
D14
D55
H21
D50
H14
H55
H21
9020400
8180206
1710962
1155155
9001026
8374740
9001003
1531986
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
ASQ'orientation 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
PARIGOT Antoine
PARIGOT Lilou
PARIGOT Virginie
SKOWRONEK Valentin
DELOCHE David
DONET Elodie
PALCAU Valentin
PARIGOT Olivier
H18
D16
D40
H16
H45
D21
H50
H45
9012002
9022004
1145145
9201938
1302176
2049143
8002079
9020273
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
balise 25-2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
RUDKIEWICZ Martin
PINARD Aurélien
VUILLEMIN Pauline
THEBAULT Francois
COCTEAU Vanessa
VADROT Candice
POURRE Alain
VUILLEMIN Michel
H21
H14
D21
H35
D35
D16
H55
H55
8190395
1250822
9000988
1000720
8001966
2027326
8210490
8002103
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
OTB 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
SAHRAOUI Adel
COINTEAU Carole
SILLIEN Nicolas
DEMEUSE Clément
FOLTZER Cécile
GAUDILLAT Cassiane
CARPENTIER Robin
MATHIS Martin
H20
D40
H40
H21
D21
D16
H16
H21
7082517
7122517
8010103
8664165
8102517
542517
251059
7120797
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
CROCO N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DEROUX Benoit
CORBIN Aline
AVIAS Millian
DUDOIGNON Marine
CORBIN Gil
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne
CORBIN Mariane
CORBIN Emma
H21
D16
H14
D20
H45
D50
D20
D21
7002604
2015911
7162604
1251173
1061514
1851968
2015912
2015913
2604 - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
LOUP 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
COUPAT Sabin
MASINOVA Anna
RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona
COUPAT Olivier
COUPAT Laure
DUMARCHER Gabriel
MIDENA Benjamin
BLOEMEN Tristan
H20
D18
D21
H45/40
D40/35
H16
H45
H21
1070900
6777215
881212
1020973
9030476
2260604
9082071
8633665
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
LOV N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BRUAS Thomas
FAIVRE Julie
ROSSI Martin
MASLIAH Raphaël
MONNIER Eric
GONET Janick
SAUREL Lucie
GONET Victor
H21
D40
H16
H21
H40
D45
D18
H18/20
7559900
1140575
1030503
2048311
1110576
2033676
2074287
8200338
2610 - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
COBS 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MARCHAND Valentin
SANCHEZ Jade
DUDOUT Loane
MILEO Julien
LEMAISTRE Alexandre
GRENDEL Marie
SANCHEZ Philippe
MARCHAND Nathan
H21
D18
D20
H40
H21
D45
H50
H18
1270405
9050501
9992704
7020979
8001007
9001992
9060966
8002106
2704 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
TOAC 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
THOMAS Johann
PICAULT Salomé
BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie
SYLLA Amadou
GERARD Nicolas
MENA Louison
ILLE-BRIERE Anne
CAPBERN Loïc
H35
D14
D55
H35
H21
H16
D45
H21
1310524
2141803
40147
1000942
1880702
8200304
7845511
8301293
3105 - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
SAGC N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BATTISTA Clement
TALON Baptiste
DUBROCA Christele
GUIBERT Laurent
TOUTAIN marie
LACABERATS Maïlys
TALON Julien
VICLIN Gaël
H21
H16
D40
H55
D21
D16
H21
H40
1330826
1330884
1338006
8622005
1330886
1330857
1330865
9799925
3308 - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
CRCO 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
PORRET Thierry
LE MAT Lucas
ENDRESS Pauline
TANGUY Gael
GRALL Louise
GOUJARD Maélyne
LONGUET Jordan
GUILLOU Quentin
H55
H18
D35
H45
D21
D18
H21
H21
7630063
1307002
7744240
350967
1935071
1012002
349965
8001955
3502 - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
Orient'Alp1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
GENNARO Mathis
GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle
BELLET Lise
LEONARDON Joachim
LALLIER Albane
VAZART ERIC
ROCHE Maxime
COCHEY Benoit
H20
D35
D18
H35
D21
H18
H20
H40
8003810
1381028
611118
1030281
1381034
1381063
7121999
7728277
3810 - ORIENT'ALP
O'JURA 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CARRARA Simon
HAMEL SOPHIE
NIGGLI Alina
PONCET Clement
NIGGLI Jurg
NIGGLI Natalja
HAMEL SIMON
BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier
H21
D40
D16
H21
H50
D18
H18
H21
7120490
8040178
8030822
8655207
8201167
8629120
8022412
9422410
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
JSO N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BENAS Philippe
VIDEIRA julie
BOUCHARDON Nicolas
GROSPERRIN Marlène
GANDELIN Emmanuel
PASTEUR Pierrick
GANZER léa
GENTAS Hervé
H45
D16
H45
D35
H45
H16
D18
H50
8003914
8001002
2390003
8151180
8231273
8081004
8230701
8144583
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
NOSE 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
CHABANCE Maxime
ROUX Marie Françoise
CHABANCE Yann
ROUX Fleury
PELLISSIER Justine
ERTEL Kelly
PERRIN Eric
BAUDOT Rémi
H21
D60
H14
H21
D16
D21
H50/45
H21
944201
7420105
7420102
1420105
1420171
35786
964201
1420160
4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
ASCO N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
GUIOT Alexis
LHOMME Victor
NEUILLY Léa
VIREFLEAU Kevin
CHASLES Aurélie
LHOMME Clara
FLAMENT Régis
FLAMENT Claude
H35
H18
D21
H21
D35/21
D16
H40
H35
902973
9000981
8010014
8450410
9905099
245440
8514389
8001961
4504 - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
PSNO N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KROPF Benoist
VOLPATO Aimé
RODRIGUEZ Delphine
VALENTIN Denis
VALENTIN Emmanuelle
VALENTIN Laure
VOLPATO Emmanuel
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
H21
H16
D45
H45
D45
D16
H50
H50
9067701
2018770
8060274
8280172
8110374
8002712
2018769
8001969
4709 - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
ASO Sillery 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BLUM Jean-Guy
SCHNEIDER Elsa
SCHWARTZ Renée
LESUEUR Stéphane
GUENIN Olivier
SCHNEIDER Greg
PECQUEUR Juliette
BLUM Simon
H21
D16
D35
H21
H55
H16
D21
H21
1511607
1511622
1676767
1511602
1511619
1511621
1511626
8005116
5116 - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
COL 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MAES Bruno
ANGLADE Léane
ANGLADE Lucile
PRUD'HOMME Maël
CONIEL Laura
LE BIGOT Gwenn
CONIEL Fabrice
MAES Karine
H50
D18
D21
H35
D21
H18
H50
D50
8000065
1061510
1997315
1968523
1061506
1560450
1600663
8000066
5604 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
TAD N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DUBOIS Rémi
MORET Klara
VEROVE Guilhem
GAUDUIN Maxime
FONTAINE Helise
DECARPIGNY Gwladys
LEQUINT Rémi
HALTZ Louis
H21
D18
H16
H21
D21
D35
H35
H21
7590759
1590765
1590016
1590711
1590710
1590076
1590052
1590018
5907 - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
BA N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
GUILLEMAIN Clément
SANCHEZ Marlene
BELLENGIER Fabien
PRINS Gregory
ROLIN Capucine
LEPERQUE Ophelie
FLANDRIN Gautier
BELLENGIER Rémi
H20
D40
H16
H40
D16
D21
H40
H18
8001608
1620810
1620839
1620816
1620823
1620804
1620813
1620852
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
COBF 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
HANAUER Florence
DOTT Léane
COLIN Franck
HANAUER Sébastien
LAUVERGNE Noa
RISBEC Emeline
NICOLE DESMAU Mathis
SUTTER Olivier
D21
D18
H50
H21
H16
D40
H21
H21
8160998
8400768
1680621
9000950
8131003
408108
1680629
9060993
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
ASUL SPORTS NATURE N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu
PELLETIER Genevieve
DECHAVANNE Laurent
BASSET Basile
BASSET Juliette
RIOLLET Marion
BASSET Marian
BASSET Lucas
H21
D55
H40
H18
D21
D18
H21
H21
7029208
1396461
9021078
2069881
1396447
7010325
960229
9103280
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
OPA1 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
PEKER Vincent
TORCHIO Nawel
LE MOIGNE Jules
ROINE Emmanuel
ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie
PREVOST Pascale
DELAUME J-Marc
GODEFROY Bruno
H20
D16
H16
H45
D45/40
D60
H45/40
H21
424044
2065828
1779012
2106350
7123457
1779001
9876549
770739
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
GO78-N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BERTHOMIEU Manuel
JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa
THENOZ Bastien
RAUTURIER Benoit
LE HELLOCO Alec
JACOB Aurélie
CLOUARD Lucile
BOUSSER Sebastien
H21
D16
H16
H21
H16
D35
D21
H45
43075
1780771
8002108
1780792
8660063
8630383
1780719
1770316
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
BOA N2 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
SANT Guilhem
SANT Estéban
IZARD Aurelie
RUIZ Ludovic
ESCUDIE Christian
FENECH Océane
RUIZ Celine
BERBETT Luc
H40
H14
D35
H35
H65
D16
D40
H45
8170275
8442005
7100182
1390909
1396418
2015569
1396412
31208
8105 - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
Les CO'LOS 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
GAPPE Jonathan
COLIN Clara
BLOT Timothy
COUVAL Thomas
SOUVAIS Patricia
COURTOIS Agnès
JOLY Cyril
COURTOIS Yoann
H21
D16
H16
H21
D21
D55
H40
H21
1880750
1880745
9002030
1150994
1880760
1880721
1880734
8622643
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY

teams