Teams list N3

Championnat de France des Clubs du May 5, 2019 à Gérardmer (88)

Equipe Position Coureur Catégorie Puce Club
VervinsON3 1
2
3
4
5
6
DEBEHOGNE J-Noel
MALARD Matisse
MALARD Yaëlle
MOULIERE Camille
GALLOIS Marc
MOULIERE M-Helene
H60
H16
D14
D45
H45
D40
7590224
1020730
1020723
9020723
1020724
9020731
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
VSAO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
MAURICE Benjamin
SAY Lilian
CHAPILLON Aurelie
MARTY Zoé
MATHIEU Patrice
LEJEUNE Michaël
H40
H18
D40
D18
H45
H35
1181047
2128051
886231
2128041
9130401
1003551
0615 - VALBONNE SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION
MARCO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
BOURDARIE Pascal
LATIL Sébastien
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis
BARRAL Anne
VADROT Alexis
NICOLAS Delphine
H50
H40
H16
D40
H45
D35
1969001
1130346
1831125
1396649
1130705
1130326
1303 - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
AC AURELIEN 2 N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
DELENNE Tommy
PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu
HUEBER Diane
DODIN Céline
ESTELA Olivier
LAVILLE Julien
H18
H35
D21
D40/35
H45
H21
1660660
1600641
7003210
790226
1600633
1660651
1307 - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
Vik'Azim Ca te dit Night Fever 1
2
3
4
5
6
LEMARCHAND Louis
NICOLLE Franck
FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie
FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle
HEURTAUX Kelig
HEURTAUX Pascal
H16
H45
D16
D50
H21
H50
1050404
9924372
7148022
7148014
7148007
7690726
1408 - VIK'AZIM
COF 1
2
3
4
5
6
MARIEZ KEVIN
RIBEREAU FABIEN
BOUTINET LÉNA
FOUGERE Yannis
CLOUZEAU Gilles
CLOUZEAU VALERIE
H18
H35
D21
H45
H50
D50
7005040
1515001
2018784
1234298
8450119
7958104
1601 - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F
Brive Corrèze C.O 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
DUMORTIER Stéphane
DUPUY Francis
DEL CORRAL Julie
PEYCLIT Jules
BOUVIER William
RANOUX Margot
H45
H45
D21
H16
H45/35
D21
1019041
9002009
location
9190603
8226300
7030416
1905 - BRIVE CORREZE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
balise 25-3 1
2
3
4
5
6
LONCHAMPT Loïc
DELAIRE Nicolas
NOEL Matthieu
RUAUD Helene
ROBERT Matthieu
DEVILLERS Constance
H35
H20
H18
D40
H21
D21
7007000
7001920
1250833
1144144
1250832
2018679
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
OTB 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
SILLIEN Marine
BOUCHAN Jérôme
FLECK Thomas
TILKIN Fanny
BRULPORT David
CLAUDE Maxime
D20
H21
H14
D21
H21
H21
8230100
1394724
1802517
8664183
7602517
7092517
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
VSO - N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
DUMEZ Guillaume
CROS Emmanuel
MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy
MAIRE Camille
HUGUET François
MAGLIONE Eric
H16
H40
D16
D21
H40
H55
7126123
7070505
7030622
1880732
8181276
1190564
2605 - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
LOUP 1
2
3
4
5
6
BAYLOT Baptiste
DUFOUR Raphael
MIDENA Virgile
BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël
IMBERT Adeline
COUPAT Elisabeth
H21
H40
H14
H20
D40
D45/40
1290495
1020579
1082071
8633665
1080277
1021172
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
LOV N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
TO CUCHE Léon
AUDOUIN Anael
MASLIAH Louna
PERRIN Laura
ARNAUD Simon
CADINU Lorenzo
H18
H18
D16
D18
H18
H16
2048318
2074285
2074283
2074286
2048317
2074282
2610 - LOISIR ORIENTATION VERCORS
COBS 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
MARCHAND Maxime
DUDOUT Serge
DUDOUT Malaurine
BRIERE Axelle
BASSET Titouan
BRIERE Eliot
H21
H45
D21
D40
H21
H16
7470410
882704
772704
1600520
9000995
7000969
2704 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
Quimper Orientation 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
LECONTELLEC Jozef
MANREDJO Elijah
BERTHOLOM Enora
COURTOIS Léane
BEGNY Laurent
MAUDIRE Nolann
H20
H18
D18
D18
H50
H18
7707077
7020429
2109939
7018144
1911966
7005027
2904 - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
ASM 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
HERVE Cyril
LINDMAN Per
HERVE Manon
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise
DESQUEYROUX Michael
ELIAS Pauline
H40
H21
D18
D60
H21
D21
1331820
960200
2130898
1331800
1985324
1130708
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
Smog n3 1
2
3
4
5
6
LAUTRETE Pierre
PARZYCH Jean-Michel
POULAIN Armel
RAYMONDAUD Lea
BARRIERE Matthieu
BERGANDER Anna
H40
H35
H14
D21
H40
D45
9025105
1543210
2038845
1000077
1331912
9001028
3319 - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
AMSO1 1
2
3
4
5
6
FERRAND Guillaume
CHOMAUD Thierry
SUBSOL thomas
FOL-RIBET Hélène
GUIGNARD Olivier
JACOB Florence
H20
H40
H18
D50/45
H40
D21
8211099
7709151
8020807
1968103
7001915
8438438
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
JSO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
GENTAS Gilles
VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste
VIDEIRA Margo
PESSE-GIROD Maeva
HERGOTT Julien
BUFFARD léa
H50
H45
D18
D18
H40
D18
8080668
8290472
8010013
8465555
8120777
2390011
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
BROS N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
MOLINA Jean-Pierre
LABARBE Logan
DOUSSET Corinne
MARQUES Sabine
LOCHET Sébastien
DOUSSET Ludivine
H45
H16
D50
D40
H45
D20
1140125
8002015
1401271
8001977
8001984
1401280
4012 - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
NOSE 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
MILHAUD Juliette
JACOUD Andy
PERRIN Celine
DUVERNEY Baptiste
PERRIN Gilles
LEPLAT Emmanuel
D20
H35
D35
H16
H50/45
H21
1420218
1420108
1420167
1420260
804201
554201
4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
OE42 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
RIBIER Emmanuel
GARDE Yoann
GHIBAUDO Sarah
GERY David
RIO Nicolas
GARDE Hana
H35
H35
D16
H18
H21
D35
7001998
9843107
1020704
8007430
7200108
9840305
4203 - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
Boussole en forez N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
RICHARD Hugo
LAFANECHERE Thierry
CHASSELIN Antonin
GRANGE Camille
DEGAND Guillaume
MICHAUD Anne-Lise
H20
H45
H14
D18
H40
D35
2080132
7420401
2125095
2113809
1001998
7420402
4204 - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
Nantes NAO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
ARUMI ROTA Xavier
VALENTIN Téo
BONHOMME Emma
AMIGOU Antoine
BANAKIEWICZ Adam
POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna
H21
H21
D21
H16
H35
D45/21
7001017
1770321
7930627
1440106
8002042
7005070
4403 - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
ASCO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
BRAY Anne-Sophie
HANS Pierre-Adrien
LEPRETRE Théo
GUIOT Jeanne
DESACHY Paul
LHOMME Fabrice
D40
H21
H14
D40
H21
H45
245326
8002036
9717945
31645
8450408
8220445
4504 - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
N.O.R.D. N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
BEYRE Margaux
GASTON Guillaume
SCHIAVO Baptiste
CARRIE-LOUPIAS Nina
DOGUET Sylvie
MIREMENDE J-Pierre
D21
H21
H16
D16
D45
H60
2060662
9170887
2060659
2033709
7720624
2018747
4705 - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE
Scapa Nancy Orientation N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
MARSOT Romain
MARTIN Pascal
DEVILLE Nelly
GUNTZ Cyril
PECHSTEIN Ulrich
PECHSTEIN Alice
H45
H50
D70
H16
H40
D40
2054324
9003567
8010015
2054329
2014381
2054322
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
SOL 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian
COLIN Hugo
COLIN Anais
DUFRENOY Olivier
LEMERCIER Mathieu
BOLZER Marie
H14
H21
D18
H55
H40
D21
7012006
1020898
7200391
7002035
1979058
1161298
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
CSAG METZ N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
PINEAU Léa
ROBERT Ludovic
PINEAU Julie
MARCHESIN Sylvie
PINEAU Laurent
BOUSSER Etienne
D18
H40
D16
D60/55
H45
H70
9570299
2014376
239614
8001950
9995702
500659
5702 - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
TAF N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
BROCH Laurent
BOUSSER Thomas
STEIN Raphael
MAIRE Manon
FROELICHER Vincent
SEGONDY Agnes
H45
H21
H14
D20
H45
D50
9191919
7001997
7001949
2058027
355229
1403439
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
VALMO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
SMIRNOV Konstantin
SENCE Stephane
SENCE Romane
DESRUMAUX Celine
MAMET Ludovic
KIRILOV Aurélie
H55
H40
D14
D40
H50
D35
1181260
8002069
8059009
1600584
1600589
1600585
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
TAD N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
QUEVAL Charles-Hubert
GRATTEPANCHE Florent
FLORENT Roxane
DUQUENNE Audrey
JOLY François
VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis
H21
H21
D21
D21
H21
H18
1590770
1590066
1590024
1590007
1590715
1590774
5907 - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
NCO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
DENOUAL Marine
CRETE Rémi
LECLAND Gwendoline
FAUVET Chrystelle
RIO Yannick
LAVALLEE Sylvan
D20
H50
D16
D40
H60
H20
8110800
9000968
9031478
1602187
7005018
2014933
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
O² las du réél 1
2
3
4
5
6
DELCUSE Sébastien
DELCUSE Mathis
TERROIR Alice
LABARRE Maria
FAGOT Nicolas
GOURLAIN Clément
H21
H18
D18
D20
H18
H21
1620521
1620535
1620522
1620519
1620533
1620518
6205 - OPALE ORIENTATION
COSE N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
PHILIPPE Renaud
PHILIPPE Eudes
VILLAR Isabelle
VILLAR Zoe
VILLAR Christophe
VILLAR Alix
H45
H50
D50/45
D20
H50
D16
9999970
9999967
9071968
9670100
9110866
9171003
6701 - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
C.O.Colmar N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
DALIBARD Nicolas
MEYER Kirian
HERZOG Théo
DESCHEPPER Aurélie
MOUGEOT Pierre
MARCUZZI Cécile
H45
H35
H18
D21
H40
D21
8290674
1603113
1680443
7554400
1603118
8080494
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
ALCO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
TRONCHON Martin
LASOUCHE Johann
CAVELIUS Sandrine
BONORA Beatrice
BONORA Laurent
BONORA Yoann
H20
H40
D50
D50
H50
H16
2018821
1132246
34274
7002008
7300003
7002009
6906 - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
ASUL SPORTS NATURE N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
RABOURDIN Thomas
MERINO Pierrick
VUITTON Marie
PICHARD Romain
SEIMBILLE Denis
SMELIKOVA Tereza
H21
H21
D21
H16
H21
D20
9001054
8665553
9691103
7002022
7757792
9101680
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
VHSO N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
POINSENOT Laurent
ECHILLEY Arnaud
TRIMBUR Léo
GIRARDOT Carine
POIRSON Gaëtan
FIGARD Mélanie
H40
H35
H18
D40
H21
D21
9700400
7004018
7004033
7004025
7004012
7004022
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
ECHO 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
BORNARD Patrice
BODY Thierry
GREBEL Edgar
GAUDRILLIER Laurence
ASTRADE Laurent
CLERC Caroline
H50
H50
H14
D40
H50
D45
1730502
1730516
1542006
2016322
1444000
8625778
7305 - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
COCS N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie
BARLET Gaëlle
BRASME Nathanaël
VALETTE Melissa
DENAIX Michel
KONIECZNY Vanessa
D35
D21
H16
D40
H55
D40
1020382
7207666
2106307
408136
8210460
2106311
7309 - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
ASO Nationale 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
CALANDRY Raphael
GRILLET Serge
CALANDRY Lucia
DUBOIS Anne-Lise
LE GLAND Christophe
FLEURENT Dominique
H16
H55
D50
D21
H50
H55
1527404
1740409
1107404
1067404
1740410
1740404
7404 - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
SOS-GO 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
GINTZBURGER Colas
MAGAT Léandre
MAGAT Zoé
AUDIN Charles
BERGUERRE Damien
GINTZBURGER Lucine
H21
H16
D16
H20
H21
D16
8010498
8162003
8010603
8088342
1207420
8200503
7407 - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
ROP Notre Dame 1
2
3
4
5
6
BEYLS Mathilde
MELINARD Lionel
DENIER Adrien
CONIEL Marie
MOLLE Mickaël
MULLER Denis
D20
H40/21
H18
D21
H40
H21
1780799
1022297
8240200
1444052
8220976
7035055
7512 - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
OPA2 1
2
3
4
5
6
BUFFARD Corenthin
DUROCHER Noé
LOUVET Eloise
GIRE Camille
LOTT Frederic
HEROUARD Thierry
H16
H20
D35
D60/55
H21
H55
1779011
2027632
7770783
239698
2027631
7001907
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
Balise 77 1
2
3
4
5
6
AUDEFROY Elsa
TOUSSAINT Tom
OLIVIER Sandra
TOUSSAINT Perrine
VANNIER Fabrice
RAIMBAULT Juste
D20
H20
D50/45
D18/20
H45
H21
1001973
1770313
8001980
8002045
1770320
1201192
7716 - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
TOM 1
2
3
4
5
6
BEDRY Jason
SENOTIER Paco
VALENTIN Carla
PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo
PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo
H18
H18
D18
D45
H18
H14
8030801
1001024
2057189
8090970
8200801
8002025
7720 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
GO78-N3 1
2
3
4
5
6
ROGER Anton
URVOAS Cyprien
FAUQUANT Maïwenn
TREI Ly
ICEAGA Jon
THONIER Titouan
H18
H16
D16
D21
H16
H16
1077836
1060203
1130004
999077
7002102
1396399
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
CSP 1
2
3
4
5
6
GIBIAT Xavier
BACONNET Alexandre
ALLEMAND Caroline
MONJAUZE Marion
SCIORA Pierre
CHALOPIN Mathieu
H21
H16
D21
D35
H35
H35
7040388
8002088
334492
1831105
9830412
831119
8405 - CLUB SPORTIF PERTUISIEN
Orientation 87 8702 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
COURTIN Stéphane
BULLA Fabio
TESSIER Clara
MAUMY Léo
VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile
BULLA Virginie
H40
H45
D18
H18
H21
D40
2049681
9001973
2041187
2049684
2036862
7001403
8702 - ORIENTATION 87
COLE 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
ROULLEAUX Noemie
BESTEL Arnault
TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle
LINTANF Hugo
ERBLAND Pierre
BESTEL Thierry
D21
H20
D55
H18
H20
H45
1355175
9100299
1396400
1910518
7000970
710519
9105 - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
ASIGN 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
SOL Benoît
ESNAULT Cedric
ESNAULT François
VARRON Stephanie
QUINQUENEL Herve
VARRON Isabelle
H35
H40
H14
D45
H40
D55/50
8094480
8094422
1940422
1940411
8009404
1940436
9404 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN

teams