Teams list TTG

Championnat de France des Clubs du May 5, 2019 à Gérardmer (88)

Equipe Position Coureur Catégorie Puce Club
AMBERIEU 1 1
2
3
4
SELLIER Valentine
MEUNIER Aurélie
BEGUINOT Guillaume
LASSALLE Léna
D14
D16
H12
D18
8030505
1011102
1999021
1000993
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
AMBERIEU 2 1
2
3
4
LASSALLE Pauline
BEGUINOT Vanessa
CURT Nicola
FINO Béatrice
D16
D40
H14
D50
1001976
7208259
1250205
2079529
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
AMBERIEU 3 1
2
3
4
MASCI Gabriel
COLLOMB Denis
COULOMB Sandra
JAGLE Jean-Marc
H60
H50
D45
H70
1011143
1033599
1160273
1909998
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
0111 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
VervinsetCieTTG3 1
2
3
4
DUYME Baptiste
RICHARD Nicole
MOULIERE M-Bernadette
SOLTYSIAK Séverine
H14
D70
D75
D45
1511647
1020726
1020722
1590606
5116 - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
VervinsOTTG1 1
2
3
4
MOULIERE LOUISE
DUPONT Julien
MOULIERE Lola
LECOYER Annick
D14
H35
D12
D65
1020715
1590755
1020714
1020706
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
VervinsOTTG2 1
2
3
4
DESTREZ Habygaël
DESTREZ Lise
DESTREZ Emmy
LECOYER Regis
D12
D35
D12
H65
1020710
38522
242803
1020721
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
0207 - VERVINS ORIENTATION
Raidlink's 07 TTG 1
2
3
4
CHIFFLET Albin
COLLÉ Lola
MARTINET Angelina
ARAUJO MATTIS
H12
D14
D12
H16
2018917
2018932
2004883
2004975
0705 - RAIDLINK'S 07
0705 - RAIDLINK'S 07
0705 - RAIDLINK'S 07
0705 - RAIDLINK'S 07
MARCO TTG 1
2
3
4
VADROT Avril
BARNIER Mireille
LATIL Camille
ULMER Claudine
D12
D65
D12
D70
2037285
2014730
2018801
2018800
1303 - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1303 - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1303 - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
1303 - MARSEILLE COURSE ORIENTATION
AC AURELIEN 5 TTG 1
2
3
4
MALERBE Florence
CHAMPIGNY Laurence
FALQUE Mathieu
DELENNE A-Francoise
D50
D55
H45
D50
40618
1396362
31163
1660663
1307 - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1307 - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1307 - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
1307 - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN
Vik'Azim La Mortainaise 1
2
3
4
LEMARCHAND Jules
BUCHON Lucas
GARNIER Marion
PIGEON Eric
H12
H16
D21
H50
7148020
7148023
7148017
660819
1408 - VIK'AZIM
1408 - VIK'AZIM
1408 - VIK'AZIM
1408 - VIK'AZIM
CMO 4 1
2
3
4
BARRE Camille
VIGOUROUX Norah
ROQUIER Lilie
BARRE Charlotte
D12
D16
D12
D14
2011967
2140488
2099794
2099797
1705 - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1705 - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1705 - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
1705 - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION
TTG-adoc - 1 1
2
3
4
SANTAMARIA Jules
BRUNEL Nathan
VENON Arthur
PORTE Jean-Luc
H12
H16
H12
H60
1210579
503276
1999002
1210537
2105 - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
2105 - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
2105 - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
2105 - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE
Talant SO 1 1
2
3
4
PESCAYRE Servane
GOURAPA Sabine
PESCAYRE Léna
BOUTILLON Anne
D12
D40
D10
D45
240929
240299
227653
31733
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
Talant SO 2 1
2
3
4
OUVRIE Lilian
CHABERT Muriel
MASSON Prune
MARCHAL Yves
H12
D40
D12
H70
2017727
349366
8152007
1000956
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
Talant SO 3 1
2
3
4
GILQUIN Gérard
ROUBOT Anaïs
GOURAPA Loane
GUINOT Pascal
H75
D21
D10
H55
8121941
2037288
349369
256546
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
2108 - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION
ASQ'orientation 1 1
2
3
4
HENKY Edouard
SUTY Jean-Claude
MARKEY Valentin
PAPILLON Françoise
H10
H60
H12
D60
2037270
8631366
2121270
1210948
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
ASQ'orientation 2 1
2
3
4
MILLIERE Arsène
JACOTOT Claire
SKOWRONEK Isabelle
JACOTOT Christophe
H14
D40
D45
H50
2121269
334466
1210940
2125100
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
2109 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE QUETIGNY
balise 25-7 1
2
3
4
PINARD Camille
PINARD Magalie
BASTIN Louis
WYMER Eddie
D12
D40
H10
H50
2800062
1250824
49082
2036846
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
balise 25-8 1
2
3
4
ABISSE Gisele
WOLZ Patrice
RIZZOTTO Paul
BERION Marie-Josephe
D75
H55
H12
D60
9041943
9001962
34255
2009371
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
OTB 10 1
2
3
4
DEMEUSE Maryline
LETHIER Eva
FOLTZER Nathalie
TINCHANT Johann
D50
D16
D45
H35
25
26
7212517
7002517
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
OTB 8 1
2
3
4
PASQUASY Emile
FOLTZER Alain
FOLTZER Albin
TILKIN Michel
H10
H55
H10
H60
7211896
1702517
424657
7208656
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
OTB 9 1
2
3
4
LANUSSE CAZALE Siloë
LANUSSE CAZALE Lalie
CHARRET Amaury
MOULET Nathalie
D12
D14
H10
D50
256239
34258
1202517
213235
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
2517 - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON
CROCO TTG 1
2
3
4
SAUREL Nathan
PLAUD Grégoire
RAMAUGE Mattéo
DE SOUSA Lucien
H14
H14
H14
H16
7022604
7442604
7172604
34971
2604 - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
2604 - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
2604 - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
2604 - CLUB DE ROMANS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
VSO - TG1 1
2
3
4
HUGUET Mélanie
MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo
HUGUET Thomas
MORIN Anne
D14
H14
H12
D21
8021106
7051221
8190708
35642
2605 - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
2605 - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
2605 - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
2605 - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION
LOUP 1
2
3
4
MIDENA Circe
GRANGAUD Patrick
PERRIN RABUSSEAU Romane
PERMINGEAT Helene
D12
H45
D16
D65
503475
1240170
35992
1260609
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
LOUP veteaux 1
2
3
4
DUFOUR Célestin
COUPAT Annette
DUFOUR Ambre
MEJEAN Lili
H12
D14
D12
D16
2260601
2260602
2260608
2260606
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
2606 - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
COBS avenir 1
2
3
4
POULAIN Elsa
POULAIN Justine
SANCHEZ Martin
TISSANDIER Agathe
D14
D14
H14
D14
1543375
1116828
7010605
8181105
2704 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
2704 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
2704 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
2704 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE
TTG ESPAD
Quimper Orientation 6 TTG 1
2
3
4
SOULAINE Emilie
CABON Monique
GALLO Christelle
SOULAINE Chantal
D12
D65
D45
D40
1403462
1603052
location
1403461
2904 - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
2904 - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
2904 - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
2904 - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR
TOAC 2 1
2
3
4
BRIERE Titouan
CAPBERN Patrick
PINNA Gilles
CAPBERN Marc
H12
H60
H50
H21
7846032
40150
7001989
1171992
3105 - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
3105 - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
3204 - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
3105 - TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AEROSPATIALE CLUB
CARTO 32 1
2
3
4
PINNA Siliza
DIEZ jean-philippe
PINNA inès
DIEZ émilie
D16
H50
D12
D16
1020904
7011968
1261208
7022004
3204 - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
3204 - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
3204 - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
3204 - CLUB AUSCITAIN DE RAIDS ET ORIENTATION 32
SAGC TTG 1
2
4
DOMBROVSKY Enzo
PUJOL Géraldine
DERAMBURE Laurence
H10
D45
D45
2060657
1338017
7080870
3308 - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3308 - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
3308 - SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GAZINET-CESTAS
ASM 3 1
2
3
4
GAILLARD Sacha
MADRANGES Noé
LATREILLE-DE-LAVARDE Loïc
MADRANGES Héléne
H14
H16
H16
D40
34456
2130899
1292138
1331828
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
ASM 4 1
2
3
4
GAILLARD Annie
GAILLARD J-Marie
HERVE Marie-Christine
HERVE Christian
D55
H60
D60
H60
1331822
1331823
1331826
1331830
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
3318 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS
smog Gueorgiou 1
2
3
4
BARRIERE Emma
CHAMP Eloane
PARZYCH Matheis
POULAIN Christophe
D12
D16
H12
H45
34478
2087409
34567
2128883
3319 - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
3319 - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
3319 - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
3319 - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE
AMSO3 1
2
3
4
GANDON olivia
FERRAND Maxime
GUIGNARD Cloé
FERRAND léo
D14
H16
D12
H16
2137199
8210503
218106
2121255
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
AMSO4 1
2
3
4
MINET aurore
GUIGNARD Karine
SUBSOL Gérard
CUCHET-SUBSOL catherine
D45
D45
H50
D45
308676
363118
301926
2005623
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
3408 - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34
CRCO 1
2
3
4
LUCAS Cécile
LOUVEL Frédéric
RIVIERE-LOUVEL Tristan
BOSSARD Camille
D50
H45
H12
D21
350975
349967
350969
350980
3502 - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3502 - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3502 - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
3502 - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION
cots 3 1
2
3
4
ROBIN Bruno
VERDELLO Alexandre
PAIN Théophile
BERTIN Laouen
H60
H16
H12
H16
1001041
1600521
245452
339537
3705 - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3705 - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3705 - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
3705 - COURSE ORIENTATION TOURS SUD
Orient'Alp4 1
2
3
4
DEVILLE Thibaut
MORAND Nathalie
GENNARO Beatrice
RISPAL Thomas
H12
D55
D50
H21
1001985
1381052
1395364
1381067
3810 - ORIENT'ALP
3810 - ORIENT'ALP
3810 - ORIENT'ALP
3810 - ORIENT'ALP
O'JURA 5 1
2
3
4
HAMEL JULES
LONCHAMPT Jocelyne
BARGE LOIC
MERAT Laurent
H12
D45
H10
H55
8071108
1989000
2066120
1251063
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
O'JURA 6 1
2
3
4
BARGE TITOUAN
PONCET Jean-Pierre
LEFRANCOIS Flore
MERAT Catherine
H12
H70
D12
D50
2066121
8653106
1006691
7020166
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
O'JURA 7 1
2
3
BOBIN Lucie
BOBIN Emmanuelle
BOBIN Émile
D12
D40
H10
1210807
9001996
333386
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
3913 - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA
JSO Jeunes 1 1
2
3
4
HERGOTT Robin
VIDEIRA Loïc
PASTEUR Thibaut
GANDELIN Atea
H12
H14
H12
D14
1428635
8001967
8010012
8030506
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
JSO Jeunes 2 1
2
3
4
GANZER Victorien
JACQUET Arthur
PASTEUR Emeline
GANZER Heloise
H12
H14
D10
D16
7001977
2062654
2062649
8391403
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
JSO MIX 1 1
2
3
4
PITON Johanna
PITON Maïté
JACQUET Noah
HERGOTT Camille
D12
D45
H12
D16
2390001
2390002
2062655
1428645
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
3914 - JURA SPORTS ORIENTATION
BROS Open 1
2
3
4
MONTUS Jules
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul
MARTINEZ Catherine
ROCH Francis
H14
H70
D60
H50
1284008
40880
1001921
1444624
4012 - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4012 - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4012 - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
4012 - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS
NOSE TTG1 1
2
3
4
PERRIN Liv
DUVERNEY Sandrine
CHARBONNIER Soren
BONNIN Céline
D12
D40
H12
D45
1230507
1420228
7004203
7001974
4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
NOSE TTG2 1 CHABANCE Anne D50 339993 4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
OE42 3 1
2
3
4
LEBRETON Elouan
FAYOLLE Mathys
INAN Clarisse
PAGES Valentine
H16
H14
D14
D14
2066335
2103109
1001087
1334849
4203 - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4203 - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4203 - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
4203 - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ TTG1 1
2
3
4
SEGUIN Justine
SUCHET Titouan
DEGAND Jules
LAFANECHERE Titouan
D16
H16
H10
H16
2121264
35730
1420403
2080158
4204 - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4204 - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4204 - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
4204 - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
ASCO TTG 1 1
2
3
4
PIGER Ghislaine
CAU Martine
GUICHARDON Georges
PIGER Albert
D80
D60
H80
H80
31675
31657
245363
31578
4504 - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4504 - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4504 - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
4504 - A.S.DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION D'ORLEANS
FINO 3 1
2
3
4
HERAULT Mathieu
COLLETTE Céline
PIVAUDRAN Marc
TRASKALSKI François
H12
D40
H45
H21
7081108
1460122
1460121
1001048
4601 - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4601 - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4601 - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
4601 - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION
Scapa Nancy Orientation TTG1 1
2
3
4
MARTIN Laura
ESNAULT Nancy
PECHSTEIN Tristan
POGU Paulette
D12
D60
H12
D65
2054321
2041199
2054326
2008707
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
Scapa Nancy Orientation TTG2 1
2
3
4
BASTIEN-FATH Nicole
CHAMBON Carole
THUILLIER Ariane
CHAMBON Sébastien
D70
D45
D12
H45
38227
2098419
2114312
2098418
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
5402 - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
SOL 3 1
2
3
4
COLIN Lucie
LEMERCIER Anne-Claire
LEMERCIER Jocelyne
BOLZER Véronique
D12
D40
D65
D55
2130791
1395365
34059
7005010
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
SOL 4 1
2
3
4
FRESSE Domitille
BURDUCHE Karine
FUSELIER Sylvette
CHAPELOT Lucas
D14
D40
D50
H21
34071
7780526
362866
1994923
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
5407 - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE
CSAG METZ TG 1
2
3
THIEBAUT Evelyne
ROBERT Virginie
PINEAU Noelle
D65/55
D40
D45
1981981
339930
40754
5702 - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
5702 - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
5702 - C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON DE METZ
TAF-TTG1 1
2
3
4
DISCHER David
CHEVRIER Christian
LEMERCIER Tom
MOUCHETTE Alain
H12
H60
H10
H65
2066350
1570309
34006
35866
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
TAF-TTG2 1
2
3
4
SCHOULLER Colin
DISCHER Isabelle
SCHOULLER Loane
VANEL Luc
H12
D45
D10
H50
2074298
2032694
2020844
1403438
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
TAF-TTG3 1
2
3
4
STEIN Victor
MONTANARI Colette
BOUSSER Aline
MAIRE Sandrine
H12
D70
D21
D45
2020850
35863
240302
1570306
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
TAF-TTG4 1
2
3
4
RENNOTTE Manon
MOUCHETTE Regine
BONNET Celine
LOGE Sophie
D75
D65
D45
D50
49034
355230
1621971
240308
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
5703 - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK
VALMO T1 1
2
3
4
SENCE Axel
BERTOUT bastien
KOTECKA Maria Anna
MIELLET Christophe
H12
H40
D10
H45
8002078
1590613
440698
location
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
VALMO T2 1
2
3
4
BAUDSON Clémentine
FINET Patricia
BAUDSON Claire
TORZ-DRUON Magali
D12
D45
D35
D65
336918
1590614
location
7035760
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
VALMO T3 1
2
3
4
BERTOUT Gabriel
JEANBLANC pascal
DUBOIS Salomé
BEN KHALED Isabelle
H12
H55
D14
D60
225191
1590609
40884
402501
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
5906 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION
TAD TTG 1
2
3
4
VEROVE Vianney
LANQUETIN Céline
RIEZ Gaël
VIVOT Alisée
H14
D21
H21
D21
2109469
1590062
1590785
1590779
5907 - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
5907 - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
5907 - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
5907 - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
CapOnord 4 1
2
3
DESSAILLY Flora
DESSAILLY Jean
LEFEBVRE Adam
D12
H14
H12
425376
425382
2109472
5909 - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
5909 - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
5909 - CAPONORD, SPORTS D'ORIENTATION
NCO TG-1 moins de 16 1
2
3
4
DENOUAL Maxence
GONDCAILLE Lou
JEZEQUEL Louison
VILLAR-THIERY Aubin
H16
D14
D14
H14
8111004
1060002
1600013
8120606
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
NCO TG-2 1
2
3
4
VILLAR-THIERY Faustine
VERAY Oscar
WARNANT Maiwenn
PASCUAL Jean Raymond
D12
H16
D12
H55
8260808
location
1060004
7600011
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
NCO TG-3 1
2
3
4
DUFEY Gabriel
DUFEY Sophie
WARNANT Rozenn
VAYSSAT Gilles
H12
D45
D10
H50
2014937
2014956
1060003
8061168
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
NCO TG-4 1
2
3
4
SANCHEZ Sarah
MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre
SANCHEZ Gabriel
FIRMIN Ludivine
D10
H50
H12
D21
1060006
600038
1602200
8301285
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
NCO TG-5 1
2
3
4
ESPOSITO Malia
BRONNEC Kristell
PENNETEAU Elio
CRETE Angélique
D14
D40
H10
D50
1602184
1060008
2014954
1602196
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
6008 - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION
ARO BIS 1
2
3
4
EJSMONT Jean
BAUD Sandrine
THERY Sophie
JANQUIN Nicolas
H70
D40
D40
H16
1620399
1620301
1620303
1620321
6203 - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
6203 - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
6203 - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
6203 - ARTOIS RAND'ORIENTATION 62
O² source 1
2
3
4
DELCUSE Linaël
MARECHAL Aurore
CASAGRANDE Zélie
GOURLAIN Astrid
H10
D14
D16
D16
225161
240542
1620511
225151
6205 - OPALE ORIENTATION
6205 - OPALE ORIENTATION
6205 - OPALE ORIENTATION
6205 - OPALE ORIENTATION
BA TTG1 1
2
3
4
FLANDRIN Sasha
FICHAUX ANDREA
CLABAUX Norah
BODART NATHAN
D12
D16
D14
H16
1620854
1620855
1620830
1620857
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
BA TTG2 1
2
3
4
BELLENGIER Marie
DEBARRE CAPUCINE
BEE JULIETTE
BELLENGIER Sabine
D12
D16
D14
D45
1620818
1620872
1620820
1620864
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
BA TTG3 1
2
3
4
JAYET ALEXIS
PRUVOST Virginie
CAZIER ANSELME
DUGAUGUEZ MATTHIAS
H12
D45
H14
H14
225135
1620856
1620843
1620869
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
6208 - LA BOUSSOLE AUDOMAROISE
SC BARR -TTG 1 1
2
3
4
FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc
MITTERRAND Bruno
BRELLMANN Evelyne
MITTERRAND Luigi
H50
H55
D21
H20
1999040
1396375
2141786
1396374
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
SC BARR -TTG 2 1
2
3
4
MORIS Laure
MORIS Céline
MORIS Juliette
OESCHLAEGER Laurence
D14
D40
D10
D45
2136976
2136977
2041718
1311928
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
SC BARR -TTG 3 1
2
3
4
GRESSER Clémentine
GRESSER Cécile
GRESSER Mathilde
GRESSER Stéphane
D12
D45
D14
H40
2141806
2141804
2141808
2141782
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
SC BARR -TTG 4 1
2
3
4
VILLAR Basile
HAYER Cécilia
GOEPP Matheo
GOEPP Anne
H12
D21
H12
D45
9051007
1070987
2136971
2136972
6701 - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
SC BARR -TTG 5 1
2
3
4
BELLE Emmanuelle
VOGT Christiane
EBELING Heike
TARDY Patrick
D45
D70
D55
H60
7175008
1603108
2141807
1210556
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
6709 - SKI CLUB BARR
COMulhouse TTG1 1
2
3
4
FISCHER Christiane
ODERMATT Alex
FISCHER M-Dominique
JOLY Mauricette
D65
H50
D55
D60
34202
8002077
1020760
7590430
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
COMulhouse TTG2 1
2
3
4
HARNIST Caroline
ITHURALDE Felicia
ABADIE Marie
MARCHETTI Ugo
D10
D14
D12
H14
7131313
1010506
1160808
1060806
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
6803 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE
C.O.Colmar TTG-1 1
2
3
4
TRISTRAM Martin
TRISTRAM Romane
BERNAUER Yann
BERNAUER Camille
H12
D16
H12
D16
1603117
431992
402544
1680416
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
C.O.Colmar TTG-2 1
2
3
4
POULAIN Jules
POTVIN Anja
CEULEMANS Anne Marie
OUDIN Bernard
H20
D50
D55
H65
1603115
421682
1001007
1041252
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
C.O.Colmar TTG-3 1
2
3
4
FROMMELT Denis
SAGGIORATO Sindy
THIEBAULT M-Paule
OUDIN M-Reine
H12
D45
D65
D70
1680483
7007077
34161
1603107
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
C.O.Colmar TTG-4 1
2
3
4
REICH Anaelle
REICH Elise
RIAULT Bernard
MERTZ Andre
D10
D40
H75
H65
9130509
1891979
1680413
1680401
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
6804 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR
COBF-G-1 1
2
3
4
AUNEAU Quentin
DOTT Tim
KUENTZ Léonie
NOEGELEN Maxime
H12
H14
D12
H16
8076806
8099493
425946
346751
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
COBF-G-2 1
2
3
4
AUNEAU Adèle
BUCHON Théo
KAUFFMANN-LECLERC Eolia
BECKER Esteban
D10
H14
D10
H18
346746
240251
2091052
425991
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
COBF-G-3 1
2
3
4
RISBEC Titouan
DESMAU Laurence
NICOLE DESMAU Avril
RISBEC Romuald
H12
D45
D10
H45
2091055
1680614
1680617
2091042
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
6806 - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL
ALCO Open 3 1
2
3
BAUCHART Lisa
MUGICA Yvan
PERRIN Anahi
D20
H50
D10
2027624
691397
1030209
4709 - POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
7722 - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
4201 - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE
ALCO TG1 1
2
3
4
LACOSTE Bruno
TRONCHON Valery
INDEAUX Catherine
DUCRET Philippe
H55
H45
D45
H50
256249
419156
258982
35611
6906 - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
6906 - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
6906 - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
6906 - AMICALE LAIQUE DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION DE ST PRIEST
ASUL SPORTS NATURE TTG 1 1
2
3
4
BASSET Tess
LARGE Elisa
DECHAVANNE Elsa
ROGEZ Matthieu
D12
D21
D12
H21
408141
2132422
2112639
2132420
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
ASUL SPORTS NATURE TTG 2 1
2
3
4
SEDAT Eline
MASCARELL Henri
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie
BASSET Isia
D10
H70
D21
D21
31148
35353
1396357
8640390
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
6911 - ASUL SPORTS NATURE
VHSO TTG-1 1
2
3
4
POINSENOT Paul
MARCHAND Hélène
POINSENOT Mathis
MARCHAND Eric
H12
D35
H10
H40
7004029
2062421
7004030
2062427
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
VHSO TTG-2 1
2
3
4
ECHILLEY Jules
RIVIERE Anne-Laure
ROBERT Christian
ROBERT Martine
H10
D21
H70
D70
7004031
35215
7004014
7004013
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
7004 - VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE ORIENTATION
ECHO TTG 1
2
3
4
GUILLON Thibaud
BODY Agnes
JANOD Titouane
GINTZBURGER François
H12
D50
D12
H50
430727
208426
224472
8021167
7305 - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
7305 - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
7305 - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
7407 - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
COCS/ECHO 1 1
2
3
4
JANOD Jéromine
BOUGNOL Ossian
ANDRIEUX Titouan
VALETTE Meije
D12
H18
H10
D16
353311
2107873
2069885
2107878
7305 - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
7309 - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
7305 - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
7309 - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
COCS/ECHO 2 1
2
3
4
TROCHUT Nathaël
SURY Quentin
DUMAS Quentin
TROCHUT Séverin
H10
H21
H10
H40
35370
1006279
31058
1999026
7309 - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
7309 - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
7305 - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73
7309 - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE
ASO-NAO TTG 1
2
3
4
CALANDRY Simon
VERGE Sebastien
DURIX-MURIS Liv
BALLIOT Yvan
H12
H14
D14
H55
1297404
1440120
1740406
8074044
7404 - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
4403 - NANTES ATLANTIQUE ORIENTATION
7404 - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
7404 - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
SOS-GO 3 1
2
3
4
FOULET MOREAU Virgile
COTTERET Théophile
COTTERET Lydie-Flore
COTTERET Patrick
H14
H14
D45
H45
8623131
1230205
8010571
8041971
7407 - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
7407 - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
7407 - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
7407 - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
ROP 1
2
3
4
DRUZETIC Maxime
DANDEL Nathalie
MOLLE Ethan
LAZAROWICZ Richard
H12
D50
H12
H70
8021808
8421951
1603133
35044
7512 - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
7512 - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
7512 - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
7512 - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS
ALBE 1 1
2
3
4
BEAUVISAGE Bruno
LECLERE Camille
BANIK Frédéric
LUCAS Sébastien
H50
D21
H55
H35
7011521
7760405
7001021
7760404
7604 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
7604 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
7604 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
7604 - AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET-ELBEUF
OPA6 1
2
3
4
MARIENNE Tom
FAVEROLLE Leïla
TISON Ines
PEKER Valérie
H12
D16
D16
D55
2098465
34955
2061563
2027629
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
OPA7 1
2
3
4
PREVOST Patrick
DUVERNAY Sophie
JANNEL Matis
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes
H65
D40
H14
D55/45
1779002
1125854
2065829
424038
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
7707 - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING
USM-CO-1 1
2
3
4
ESTIVAL J-Luc
DUBOIS Philippe
CLET Arlette
ESTIVAL Thierry
H60
H60
D55
H21
7779777
9000978
1228364
9997999
7709 - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
7709 - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
7709 - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
7709 - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
USM-CO-TOM 1
2
3
4
DUBOIS Sylvie
FLOQUET Patrick
MARIN Nathalie
ABRIOL Daniel
D60
H55
D50
H60
1396459
2069029
2101249
1006328
7709 - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
7709 - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
7720 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAUX
7709 - UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE
BA77-1 1
2
3
4
SIPOS Anne Caroline
CHATAIGNIER Louise
GUERINI Robin
RORA Isabelle
D14
D16
H12
D55
location
location
1018613
239680
7716 - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
7716 - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
7716 - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
7716 - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
BA77-2 1
2
4
VANNIER Alona
GUERINI Alice
LAGRANGE Florence
D12
D14
D40
333363
1508341
9877777
7716 - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
7716 - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
7716 - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
ASSAP 1 1
2
3
4
SAILLANT Mickaël
PONSODA Sébastien
DELAVEAU Alexis
DELAVEAU Patrice
H21
H45
H20
H55
7186018
932764
1999624
1962992
7722 - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
7722 - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
7722 - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
7722 - A.S. DU CORPS DEPARTEMENTAL DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE SEINE ET MARNE
GO78-TTG-A 1
2
3
4
JOLLY-JANSSON Emma
MONTAGARD Grégoire
JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia
VEROT Roxane
D12
H16
D12
D16
1077844
9780701
1001077
2090369
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
GO78-TTG-B 1
2
3
4
THENOZ Jérémie
DAEM Adriaan
HUGON Ivan
DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël
H12
H40
H14
H14
2800187
8001949
338361
1780761
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
7807 - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78
Espoire ASMBCO 1
2
3
4
DIEUDONNE Madeleine
PETIT Guyonne
DIEUDONNE Roland
LELOUP Philippe
D70
D65
H70
H60
2800047
8010194
9200339
2066400
7808 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
7808 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
7808 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
7808 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX
BOA COL TTG 1
2
3
4
ALIGNAN Alain
ALIGNAN Chantal
ANGLADE Françoise
CONIEL Anne
H55
D55
D50
D50
40779
43067
1967204
1444044
8105 - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
8105 - BALISE ORIENTATION ALBIGEOISE
5604 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
5604 - CLUB D'ORIENTATION LORIENTAIS
OPAvignon 1
2
3
4
TREVISAN GAEL
BLANC Noah
WENZEL Bonnie
RIDEAU Philippe
H12
H14
D10
H60
1840496
1840484
1842420
1840416
8404 - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
8404 - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
8404 - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
8404 - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON
Poitiers CO TG 1
2
3
4
JOLLY Edgar
ROCHE Laurent
TALON Aglaé
ROCHE Cécile
H12
H50
D12
D50
1420148
2800069
1420141
1860710
8607 - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
8607 - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
8607 - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
8607 - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
Orientation 87 8702 3 1
2
3
4
CHEVALIER Satine
BULLA Maewenn
DRAULT J-Raymond
VERGNAUD Pascal
D12
D14
H75
H55
8002051
2041188
9424687
7030663
8702 - ORIENTATION 87
8702 - ORIENTATION 87
8702 - ORIENTATION 87
8702 - ORIENTATION 87
Les VE'LOS 1 1
2
3
4
CUNY Marie Emilie
PETITNICOLAS Titouan
BLOT Mathilde
MOUGEOLLE Gatien
D12
H14
D12
H14
1880757
2300909
1001073
1880769
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
Les VE'LOS 2 1
2
3
4
CUNY Chloe
BARTHELEMY Meline
MARCHAL Solene
VIOT Nathanael
D14
D14
D12
H16
1880756
1880742
1880780
1880763
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
8807 - LOISIR ORIENTATION SANCHEY
O'zone3 1
2
3
4
LAURENT Anatole
LECLERE Blandine
MOULIN Lauriane
MAILLARD Chantal
H12
D45
D16
D50
1881220
1880748
1881211
1880701
8812 - O'ZONE 88
8812 - O'ZONE 88
8812 - O'ZONE 88
8812 - O'ZONE 88
RAMBO 1
2
3
4
BOUCHAN Christine
SCHORTANNER Clément
RUAUD Agnes
BOUCHAN Luc
D60
H20
D65
H55
1394722
424658
34251
1394721
9006 - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
9006 - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
2508 - BALISE 25 BESANCON
9006 - ROYAL AZIMUT MONTBELIARD BELFORT ORIENTATION
COLE 3 1
2
3
4
BESTEL Florence
ROULLEAUX Alain
ROBBE Solène
LINTANF François
D45
H50
D50
H45
9120670
650517
1910509
1000973
9105 - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
9105 - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
9105 - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
9105 - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY
ASIGN-Garde Républicaine 1
2
3
4
ESNAULT Anna
GIRES Nicolas
GOURRIER-VARRON Nine
NAEL Pascal
D12
H21
D20
H50
340462
8002075
1940432
9999777
9404 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
9202 - RATHELOT, GARDE REPUBLICAINE
9404 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
9404 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
ASIGN-TTG 1
2
3
4
GESRET Laetitia
ROSSI Edith
HALLIER Coline
MARTIN Gilbert
D40
D55
D21
H65
1940413
1940415
1940477
1940452
9404 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
9404 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
9404 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN
9404 - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'IGN

teams